Ránking de la «WKF»

Femenino

RANKLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMECOUNTRYCONTINENTTOTAL POINTS
1ONOHIKARUJAPAN (JPN)6255.00
2LAUMO SHEUNG GRACEHONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)5025.00-1230
3SANCHEZ JAIMESANDRASPAIN (ESP)4845.00-180
4KOKUMAISAKURAUNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)4417.50-427.5
5SHIMIZUKIYOUJAPAN (JPN)3150.00-1267.5
6BOZANDILARATURKIYE (TUR)3007.50-142.5
7ONOMAHOJAPAN (JPN)2775.00-232.5
8HESHAMAYAEGYPT (EGY)2620.00-155
9BUIMAI LINHFRANCE (FRA)2467.50-152.5

Masculino

RANKLASTNAMEFIRSTNAMECOUNTRYCONTINENTTOTAL POINTS
1SOFUOGLUALITURKIYE (TUR)4837.50
2QUINTERO CAPDEVILADAMIAN HUGOSPAIN (ESP)4455.00-382.5
3TORRES GUTIERREZARIELUNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)4372.50-82.5
4MOTOKAZUMASAJAPAN (JPN)4020.00-352.5
5TOZAKIGAKUJIUNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)3742.50-277.5
6OZDEMIRENESTURKIYE (TUR)3562.50-180
7NISHIYAMAKAKERUJAPAN (JPN)3450.00-112.5
8BUSATOMATTIAITALY (ITA)2632.50-817.5
9UJIHARAYUKISWITZERLAND (SUI)2610.00-22.5

Fuente oficial WKF